18th November 4:42am (GMT-5)

Tỉ Số Hôm Qua

F 17/11 19:00 Grenada 2 3-2 Belize 1 ( H2H )
F 17/11 18:30 CESAR VALLEJO 3 0-3 FBC MELGAR 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 17:00 Mexico U17 3 1-2 Brazil U17 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 17:00 Fortaleza EC 3-0 CSA Maceio 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 16:00 Achuapa 3 2-2 Sansare 3 [0-0]
F 17/11 16:00 Chapecoense 2 1-0 Ceara CE 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 15:00 BONAIRE 5 1-1 Bahamas 2 ( H2H )
F 17/11 15:00 Real Cartagena 1-0 Bogota FC [1-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 15:00 MOLYNES 4 1-2 Uwi FC 4 ( H2H )
F 17/11 15:00 Tenerife 1 1-1 Cádiz 3 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 14:45 Albania 1 0-2 Pháp 1 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 17/11 14:45 Moldova 3 1-2 Iceland 4 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 14:45 Atyra 2 0-0 GUAIRENA FC ( H2H )
F 17/11 14:15 Cunupio 2 3-0 1976 Phoenix 1 [2-0]
F 17/11 14:00 FC INDIANA 0-0 Michigan [0-0]
F 17/11 14:00 Gabon 2-1 Angola 2 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 13:00 Hà Lan U17 1-3 Pháp U17 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 12:30 Lugo 2 1-1 21748833 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 12:30 Mirandes 2 2-1 Las Palmas 6 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 12:25 Ural 3-1 Rodina Moscow [1-0]
F 17/11 12:00 JS HERCULES 3 1-1 VALENCIA B 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 12:00 Bulgaria 2 1-0 Séc 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 12:00 Kosovo 1 0-4 Nước Anh [0-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 12:00 Hercules 1-1 VALENCIA B ( H2H )
F 17/11 12:00 Barcelona II 3 3-3 UE Cornella 3 [2-2] ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:30 Gubbio 1 8 0-2 Cesena 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:30 CARPI FC 4 4-0 Fermana FC 1 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 CP Moralo 2-0 CD Coria ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 UD SOMOZAS 1-0 Choco ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 CA Vianes 1-1 NAXARA CD ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 Guinée 2 2-0 Namibia 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 Ruwanda 0-1 Cameroon 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 Lesotho 1 2-4 Nigeria 1 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 LOGRONES 4 3-0 BURGOS ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 Encamp 2-2 Lusitanos ( H2H )
F 17/11 11:00 Ideal 3 1-3 PRAIENSE ( H2H )
F 17/11 10:15 LA BANEZA CF 0-3 ZAMORA ( H2H )
F 17/11 10:10 Start II 8-5 Vùng 58 [3-1]
F 17/11 10:05 Ternovka 11-1 LesCom [3-0]
F 17/11 10:05 Avangard 1-1 Taurus Penza II [1-1]
F 17/11 10:00 AS Togo-Port 1 3-1 Gomido 1 [0-0]
F 17/11 10:00 ASKO Kara 1 0-0 AS OTR 3 [0-0]
F 17/11 10:00 Dunaújváros PASE 1-2 Dabas [1-0] ( H2H )
F 17/11 10:00 Al Tadhmon 0-3 Al Riffa ( H2H )
F 17/11 10:00 Đức U21 2 2-3 Bỉ U21 5 [1-2] ( H2H )
F 17/11 09:55 Sara 0-0 Ifodje 2 [0-0]
F 17/11 09:55 Gbohloe-su 2 2-1 ASC Kara 1 [2-0]
F 17/11 09:30 CD Berceo 3-1 Comillas ( H2H )
F 17/11 09:00 Liege 1 3 1-1 Seraing 3 6 [0-1]
F 17/11 09:00 Pafos 1-4 Riga [0-2]
F 17/11 09:00 AC Renate 1 1-1 US PIANESE ASD 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 17/11 09:00