9th December 1:42pm (GMT-5)

LaLiga events

Kết Thúc
F 08/12 15:00 Osasuna 1 3 1-1 Sevilla 4 [1-1]
F 08/12 06:00 Eibar 1 5 0-1 Getafe 1 [0-0]
F 07/12 15:00 Barcelona 3 5-2 RCD MALLORCA [4-1]
F 07/12 12:30 Levante 1 4 2-4 Valencia 2 [2-1]
F 07/12 10:00 Granada 1 3-0 ALAVES 1 3 [0-0]
F 01/12 12:30 Getafe 2 4-0 Levante 3 [0-0]
F 01/12 06:00 Sevilla 3 1-0 LEGANES 3 [0-0]
F 30/11 15:00 Valencia 1 2-1 Villarreal 2 [0-0]
F 30/11 10:00 Real Sociedad 1 4-1 Eibar 4 [1-1]
F 30/11 07:00 ALAVES 4 1-2 Real Madrid 3 [0-0]
F 24/11 10:00 Eibar 1 0-2 ALAVES 2 [0-0]
F 23/11 10:00 Real Betis 2 2-1 Valencia 2 [1-1]
F 23/11 07:00 LEGANES 1 1-2 Barcelona 2 [1-0]
F 10/11 15:00 Real Betis 2 1-2 Sevilla 3 [1-1]
F 10/11 12:30 Getafe 2 0-0 Osasuna 4 [0-0]
F 09/11 12:30 Eibar 0-4 Real Madrid [0-3]
F 09/11 10:00 Valencia 2-0 Granada 5 [0-0]
F 03/11 15:00 Granada 1-2 Real Sociedad 2 [1-1]
F 03/11 12:30 LEGANES 5 1-2 Eibar 2 [1-1]
F 03/11 12:30 Celta de Vigo 3 0-1 Getafe 3 [0-1]
F 03/11 10:00 Osasuna 4 4-2 ALAVES 2 [3-1]
F 02/11 11:00 Levante 1 3-1 Barcelona 6 [0-1]
F 31/10 16:15 Getafe 5 3-1 Granada 5 [2-0]
F 31/10 14:00 RCD MALLORCA 1 2-2 Osasuna 5 [1-0]
F 31/10 14:00 Eibar 2-1 Villarreal 3 [0-0]
F 30/10 16:15 Real Madrid 1 5-0 LEGANES 5 [3-0]
F 30/10 14:00 Valencia 5 1-1 Sevilla 3 [0-1]
F 27/10 16:00 Osasuna 1 3-1 Valencia 1 1 [1-1]
F 27/10 13:30 Sevilla 2 2-0 Getafe 3 [0-0]
F 27/10 09:00 Granada 3 1-0 Real Betis 4 [0-0]
F 26/10 10:00 LEGANES 4 1-0 RCD MALLORCA 1 [1-0]
F 25/10 15:00 Villarreal 2 4-1 ALAVES 2 [1-0]
F 20/10 15:00 Sevilla 2 1-0 Levante 2 [0-0]
F 20/10 06:00 ALAVES 5 2-0 Celta de Vigo 1 [0-0]
F 19/10 12:30 Getafe 1 2-0 LEGANES 4 [0-0]
F 19/10 07:00 Eibar 5 0-3 Barcelona [0-1]
F 18/10 15:00 Granada 1 1-0 Osasuna 1 7 [1-0]
F 06/10 15:00 Barcelona 2 5 4-0 Sevilla 3 [3-0]
F 05/10 15:00 Osasuna 2 2-1 Villarreal 2 [0-1]
F 05/10 12:30 Valencia 1 2-1 ALAVES 3 [1-0]
F 05/10 10:00 Real Madrid 4 4-2 Granada 5 [2-0]
F 05/10 07:00 LEGANES 3 1-2 Levante 5 [0-1]
F 04/10 15:00 Real Betis 3 1-1 Eibar 1 5 [0-1]
F 29/09 12:30 Levante 1 5 1-1 Osasuna [1-0]
F 29/09 10:00 ALAVES 2 2-0 RCD MALLORCA 3 [0-0]
F 29/09 08:00 Eibar 3 2-0 Celta de Vigo 1 [0-0]
F 28/09 12:30 Granada 3 1-0 LEGANES 4 [1-0]
F 28/09 10:00 Getafe 4 0-2 Barcelona 1 3 [0-1]
F 26/09 13:00 Eibar 3 3-2 Sevilla 3 [0-2]
F 25/09 15:00 Real Madrid 2 2-0 Osasuna 2 [1-0]
F 25/09 14:00 Valencia 1 3-3 Getafe 4 [3-1]
F 24/09 15:00 Barcelona 4 2-1 Villarreal 2 [2-1]
F 24/09 14:00 Real Betis 2 3-1 Levante 2 [1-1]
F 22/09 15:00 Sevilla 2 0-1 Real Madrid 2 [0-0]
F 22/09 10:00 Valencia 3 1-1 LEGANES 4 [1-1]
F 22/09 06:00 Getafe 4 4-2 RCD MALLORCA 4 [2-0]
F 21/09 15:00 Granada 3 2-0 Barcelona 2 [1-0]
F 21/09 10:00 Levante 0-0 Eibar 2 [0-0]
F 20/09 15:00 Osasuna 1 0-0 Real Betis 2 [0-0]
F 15/09 15:00 Real Betis 2 3 1-1 Getafe 6 [0-1]
F 15/09 08:00 ALAVES 4 0-1 Sevilla 5 [0-1]
F 14/09 15:00 Barcelona 1 5-2 Valencia 4 [2-1]
F 14/09 10:00 LEGANES 2 0-3 Villarreal [0-2]
F 14/09 07:00 Real Madrid 2 3-2 Levante 2 [3-0]
F 01/09 13:00 Atletico Madrid 3-2 Eibar 3 [1-2]
F 01/09 11:00 Valencia 2-0 RCD MALLORCA 1 [1-0]
F 31/08 15:00 Real Betis 4 2-1 LEGANES 2 [0-0]
F 31/08 13:00 Getafe 3 1-1 ALAVES 1 [1-1]
F 31/08 11:00 Osasuna 3 2-2 Barcelona 4 [1-0]
F 25/08 15:00 Barcelona 1 5-2 Real Betis 1 [1-1]
F 24/08 11:00 Osasuna 4 0-0 Eibar 4 [0-0]
F 23/08 16:00 Levante 1 2-1 Villarreal 2 [0-1]
F 23/08 14:00 Granada 1 0-1 Sevilla 1 [0-0]
F 18/08 11:00 ALAVES 2 1-0 Levante 1 [0-0]
F 17/08 15:00 Villarreal 3 4-4 Granada 1 [1-1]
F 17/08 15:00 LEGANES 1 1 0-1 Osasuna 4 [0-0]
F 17/08 14:00 RCD MALLORCA 2 2-1 Eibar 3 [1-0]
F 19/05 06:00 HUESCA 0-0 LEGANES
F 19/05 06:00 ALAVES 0-0 GIRONA
F 18/05 14:00 Eibar 0-0 Barcelona
F 18/05 14:00 ALAVES 2 1-0 GIRONA 1 [1-0]
F 18/05 14:00 HUESCA 1-1 LEGANES 1 [0-1]
F 18/05 14:00 Getafe 2 2-2 Villarreal 3 [1-1]
F 05/05 14:45 HUESCA 2 2-6 Valencia 1 [0-5]
F 05/05 10:15 Real Madrid 3-2 Villarreal 3 [2-1]
F 05/05 08:00 Eibar 3 1-0 Real Betis 2 [1-0]
F 05/05 06:00 Getafe 3 2-0 GIRONA 1 3 [1-0]
F 04/05 12:30 ALAVES 1 0-1 Real Sociedad 3 [0-1]
F 03/05 15:00 Sevilla 1 0-3 LEGANES 1 [0-2]
F 28/04 12:30 Villarreal 5 1-1 HUESCA 1 2 [1-0]
F 28/04 10:15 Real Sociedad 2 2-1 Getafe 3 [1-0]
F 28/04 08:00 GIRONA 1 1-0 Sevilla 1 2 [0-0]
F 28/04 06:00 Valencia 2 0-1 Eibar 3 [0-0]
F 27/04 14:45 Barcelona 4 1-0 Levante 3 [0-0]
F 27/04 12:30 LEGANES 1 0-0 Celta de Vigo [0-0]
F 25/04 15:30 Getafe 1 0-0 Real Madrid 3 [0-0]
F 24/04 15:30 Levante 2 4-0 Real Betis 3 [2-0]
F 23/04 15:30 ALAVES 3 0-2 Barcelona 1 [0-0]
F 23/04 13:30 HUESCA 4 2-0 Eibar 1 [0-0]
F 15/04 15:00 LEGANES 1-1 Real Madrid 3 [1-0]
F 14/04 14:45 Valencia 2 3-1 Levante 2 [1-0]
F 14/04 12:30 GIRONA 2 0-1 Villarreal 5 [0-1]
F 14/04 10:15 Real Sociedad 2 1-1 Eibar 2 [1-0]
F 13/04 14:45 Sevilla 6 3-2 Real Betis 3 [1-0]
F 13/04 10:15 HUESCA 1 0-0 Barcelona 2 [0-0]
F 07/04 12:30 Levante 2 2-2 HUESCA 4 [1-0]
F 07/04 06:00 ALAVES 6 1-1 LEGANES 4 [1-0]
F 06/04 10:15 Real Madrid 2-1 Eibar 1 [0-1]
F 04/04 13:30 Sevilla 3 2-0 ALAVES 4 [1-0]
F 03/04 15:30 Valencia 2 2-1 Real Madrid 2 [1-0]
F 03/04 14:30 Eibar 2 2-1 Rayo Vallecano 2 [0-1]
F 03/04 14:30 HUESCA 2 3-3 Celta de Vigo 3 [0-1]
F 02/04 13:30 Atletico Madrid 1 2-0 GIRONA [0-0]
F 31/03 14:45 Real Madrid 1 3-2 HUESCA 3 [1-1]
F 31/03 10:15 Sevilla 3 0-1 Valencia 1 [0-1]
F 31/03 06:00 Levante 2 2-2 Eibar 1 [2-1]
F 30/03 08:00 Getafe 5 0-2 LEGANES 2 [0-0]
F 17/03 15:45 Real Betis 1 1-4 Barcelona 2 [0-2]
F 17/03 13:30 Valencia 3 0-0 Getafe 4 [0-0]
F 16/03 15:45 LEGANES 8 0-2 GIRONA 1 [0-2]
F 16/03 08:00 HUESCA 1 1-3 ALAVES 3 [1-1]
F 10/03 13:30 Levante 3 0-2 Villarreal 5 [0-0]
F 10/03 11:15 GIRONA 1 2-3 Valencia 1 3 [1-1]
F 09/03 14:45 Getafe 2-1 HUESCA 4 [0-1]
F 09/03 07:00 ALAVES 1 1-1 Eibar 1 [0-0]
F 04/03 15:00 LEGANES 6 1-0 Levante 4 [1-0]
F 03/03 10:15 Real Betis 2 1-2 Getafe 2 [0-2]
F 03/03 06:00 Eibar 1 1-0 Celta de Vigo 1 [0-0]
F 02/03 12:30 HUESCA 5 2-1 Sevilla 4 [1-0]
F 02/03 10:15 Villarreal 2 1-2 ALAVES 3 [0-0]
F 25/02 15:00 GIRONA 4 0-0 Real Sociedad 1 [0-0]
F 24/02 06:00 LEGANES 5 1-1 Valencia 3 [0-1]
F 23/02 12:30 ALAVES 2 0-0 Celta de Vigo 2 [0-0]
F 23/02 10:15 Sevilla 6 2-4 Barcelona 1 [2-1]
F 17/02 14:45 Real Betis 4 1-1 ALAVES 1 [1-1]
F 17/02 12:30 Villarreal 4 3-0 Sevilla 1 [2-0]
F 17/02 06:00 Real Madrid 2 1-2 GIRONA 2 [1-0]
F 15/02 15:00 Eibar 2 2-2 Getafe 1 [0-1]
F 11/02 15:00 ALAVES 3 2-0 Levante 2 [1-0]
F 10/02 12:30 Sevilla 3 2-2 Eibar 2 [0-1]
F 10/02 06:00 LEGANES 4 3-0 Real Betis 1 2 [2-0]
F 09/02 14:45 GIRONA 2 0-2 HUESCA 1 [0-2]
F 09/02 07:00 Getafe 3 3-1 Celta de Vigo 2 [1-1]
F 03/02 14:45 Real Madrid 3-0 ALAVES 3 [1-0]
F 03/02 12:30 Eibar 2 3-0 GIRONA 1 [1-0]
F 02/02 12:30 Barcelona 3 2-2 Valencia [1-2]
F 02/02 07:00 Levante 4 0-0 Getafe 3 [0-0]
F 27/01 12:30 Real Sociedad 0-0 HUESCA 3 [0-0]
F 27/01 10:15 GIRONA 4 0-2 Barcelona 3 [0-1]
F 26/01 14:45 Valencia 1 3-0 Villarreal 3 [1-0]
F 26/01 12:30 LEGANES 2 2-2 Eibar 3 [0-2]
F 26/01 07:00 Sevilla 2 5-0 Levante 1 [0-0]
F 20/01 14:45 Barcelona 3 3-1 LEGANES 3 [1-0]
F 20/01 06:00 Real Betis 2 3-2 GIRONA 4 [1-2]
F 19/01 10:15 Real Madrid 2 2-0 Sevilla 3 [0-0]
F 18/01 15:00 Getafe 4-0 ALAVES 4 [1-0]
F 13/01 12:30 Barcelona 2 3-0 Eibar 1 [1-0]
F 12/01 14:45 Villarreal 5 1-2 Getafe 3 [0-0]
F 12/01 12:30 GIRONA 4 1-1 ALAVES 2 [1-0]
F 12/01 07:00 LEGANES 3 1-0 HUESCA 3 [0-0]
F 06/01 14:45 Getafe 4 1-2 Barcelona 3 [1-2]
F 06/01 06:00 Eibar 0-0 Villarreal 2 [0-0]
F 05/01 14:45 HUESCA 3 2-1 Real Betis 2 [0-0]
F 05/01 10:15 ALAVES 3 2-1 Valencia 3 [2-1]
F 04/01 13:00 Levante 1 3 2-2 GIRONA 1 [0-1]
F 23/12 10:15 LEGANES 3 1-1 Sevilla 1 3 [1-0]
F 23/12 06:00 Valencia 7 2-1 HUESCA 4 [1-0]
F 22/12 07:00 Real Betis 2 1-1 Eibar 4 [1-0]
F 21/12 15:00 Real Sociedad 2 0-1 ALAVES 4 [0-1]
F 21/12 13:30 GIRONA 1 1-1 Getafe 2 [0-0]
F 16/12 14:45 Levante 1 2 0-5 Barcelona 3 [0-2]
F 16/12 12:30 HUESCA 4 2-2 Villarreal 4 [1-0]
F 16/12 06:00 Sevilla 2 2-0 GIRONA 1 [0-0]
F 15/12 14:45 Eibar 1-1 Valencia 1 [0-1]
F 15/12 07:00 Getafe 3 1-0 Real Sociedad 4 [1-0]
F 09/12 10:15 HUESCA 2 0-1 Real Madrid 2 [0-1]
F 09/12 06:00 Eibar 2 4-4 Levante 2 [1-2]
F 08/12 10:15 Valencia 1-1 Sevilla 4 [0-0]
F 07/12 15:00 LEGANES 1 1 1-1 Getafe 2 [0-1]
F 02/12 14:45 ALAVES 3 1-1 Sevilla 3 [1-0]
F 02/12 12:30 Barcelona 2 2-0 Villarreal 4 [1-0]
F 02/12 10:15 GIRONA 1-1 Atletico Madrid 5 [1-0]
F 01/12 14:45 Real Madrid 1 2-0 Valencia 3 [1-0]
F 01/12 07:00 Celta de Vigo 2 2-0 HUESCA 3 [1-0]
F 30/11 15:00 Rayo Vallecano 5 1-0 Eibar 3 [0-0]
F 24/11 12:30 HUESCA 4 2-2 Levante 3 [1-1]
F 24/11 07:00 Eibar 2 3-0 Real Madrid 1 [1-0]
F 23/11 15:00 LEGANES 2 1-0 ALAVES 4 [1-0]
F 11/11 10:15 Barcelona 3 3-4 Real Betis 3 [0-2]
F 11/11 06:00 ALAVES 3 2-1 HUESCA 4 [1-1]
F 10/11 14:45 GIRONA 1 0-0 LEGANES 4 [0-0]
F 10/11 10:15 Getafe 2 0-1 Valencia 3 [0-0]
F 04/11 12:30 HUESCA 5 1-1 Getafe 3 [0-0]
F 04/11 10:15 Villarreal 3 1-1 Levante 3 [0-0]
F 04/11 06:00 Eibar 1 4 2-1 ALAVES 1 [0-1]
F 03/11 13:30 Valencia 4 0-1 GIRONA 4 [0-0]
F 28/10 15:45 Sevilla 2 2-1 HUESCA 3 [0-0]
F 28/10 13:30 ALAVES 1 2-1 Villarreal 1 [0-1]
F 28/10 07:00 Getafe 1 2-0 Real Betis 2 [0-0]
F 27/10 12:30 Celta de Vigo 4-0 Eibar [2-0]
F 27/10 12:30 Levante 2 2-0 LEGANES 2 [1-0]
F 22/10 15:00 Real Sociedad 3 0-0 GIRONA 1 [0-0]
F 20/10 14:45 Barcelona 4-2 Sevilla 1 [2-0]
F 20/10 10:15 Valencia 1 1-1 LEGANES 2 [0-0]
F 20/10 07:00 Real Madrid 1 1-2 Levante 2 [0-2]
F 19/10 15:00 Celta de Vigo 2 0-1 ALAVES 3 [0-0]
F 07/10 14:45 Valencia 2 1-1 Barcelona 2 [1-1]
F 06/10 12:30 ALAVES 1 1-0 Real Madrid [0-0]
F 06/10 10:15 Getafe 1 4 0-1 Levante 5 [0-0]
F 06/10 07:00 GIRONA 3 2-3 Eibar 6 [2-2]
F 01/10 15:00 Celta de Vigo 2 1-1 Getafe 2 [1-0]
F 30/09 14:45 Real Betis 1-0 LEGANES 4 [0-0]
F 30/09 12:30 Levante 7 2-1 ALAVES 1 [2-1]
F 30/09 06:00 HUESCA 4 1-1 GIRONA 2 [0-1]
F 29/09 12:30 Eibar 2 1-3 Sevilla 3 [0-0]
F 27/09 16:00 GIRONA 1 0-1 Real Betis 3 [0-0]
F 27/09 14:00 ALAVES 4 1-1 Getafe 2 [0-0]
Ngày Đấu
13/12 15:00 ALAVES - LEGANES
20/12 15:00 Eibar - Granada
04/01 07:00 Valencia - Eibar
17/01 15:00 LEGANES - Getafe
18/01 07:00 Levante - ALAVES
02/02 13:00 Sevilla - ALAVES
09/02 13:00 ALAVES - Eibar
23/02 13:00 Getafe - Sevilla
01/03 13:00 Eibar - Levante
01/03 13:00 LEGANES - ALAVES
15/03 14:00 Granada - Getafe
05/04 14:00 Getafe - Eibar
12/04 14:00 ALAVES - Osasuna
12/04 14:00 Eibar - Valencia
22/04 14:00 Granada - Eibar
26/04 14:00 ALAVES - Granada
26/04 14:00 Eibar - Osasuna
03/05 14:00 Sevilla - Eibar
03/05 14:00 Osasuna - Getafe
10/05 14:00 Eibar - LEGANES
13/05 14:00 ALAVES - Getafe
24/05 14:00 Levante - Getafe
Liên hệ