Tỉ Số Hôm Nay

13:15 Majees - Dhofar S.C.S.C. 6.2% 15.4% 78.4%
13:15 Viikingit II - HerTo 15.9% 17.4% 66.6%
13:30 Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 40.4% 27.1% 32.5%
13:30 Gaz Metan - Voluntari 41.4% 30.3% 28.3%
13:30 Trollhattans BoIS - Tidaholms GoIF 41.3% 24.2% 34.5%
13:30 MashTekch - Neva-Legirus 32.5% 24.4% 43%
13:45 Asker U19 - Valerenga U19 3.8% 6.6% 89.6%
14:00 Coritiba U23 - CA Paranaense U23 28.7% 28.7% 42.6%
14:00 Goias U23 - Santos U23 42.8% 27.3% 29.9%
14:00 Santa n deer - Czarne Demony 70.8% 15.5% 13.7%
14:00 Ullern U19 - Fredrikstad U19 11.6% 15% 73.4%
14:00 Tiller U19 - Namsos U19 62.4% 18.6% 19.1%
14:00 Lions TEam - Strefa Futbolu 70.9% 16.5% 12.6%
14:00 Juventud U20 - SERC Brasil U20 68.2% 19.1% 12.7%
14:00 Figueirense U23 - Gremio U23 21.8% 24.5% 53.6%
14:00 Rusengord U19 - Innstrandens U19 83.1% 10.2% 6.8%
14:00 Nacional U19 - Rolandia EK U19 52% 23.7% 24.2%
14:00 Schaffhausen - Wil 1900 57.5% 24% 18.5%
14:00 Kriens - Lausanne-Sport 18.7% 21.4% 59.9%
14:00 Chiasso - Aarau 21.3% 20.9% 57.8%
14:00 Vaduz - Servette 21.6% 21.1% 57.2%
14:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur 46.4% 24.6% 29%
14:00 Skjold Sæby - Herning Fremad 42.5% 20.7% 36.8%
14:00 UMF Selfoss - KF Vidir 58.9% 21% 20.2%
14:00 Kremser - SCU Ardagger 49.6% 25.8% 24.6%
14:00 Al-Oruba SC - Saham 44.9% 27.5% 27.5%
14:00 Muscat - Sohar 33.3% 28.7% 38%
14:15 Raufoss U19 - KIL Toppfotball U19 27.4% 21.6% 50.9%
14:30 Poland U20 - Colombia U20 36.2% 29.7% 34.1%
14:30 U20 Nhật Bản - Ecuador U20 23.8% 27% 49.2%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin 47.1% 23.7% 29.2%
14:45 Dundee United - St. Mirren 44.2% 30% 25.8%
15:00 Sheriff YC - Hardwick 69.6% 17.5% 12.9%
15:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar 45.6% 20.5% 34%
15:00 Wakacyjny - Nic Sie Nie Stalo 53.7% 19.9% 26.4%
15:20 MFC Titan - Dacii Bucuresti 42% 22.4% 35.6%
16:00 Arborg - Midas 58% 20.2% 21.8%
16:00 Huginn Hottur - UMF Einherji 50.7% 21.4% 27.9%
16:00 Racing Gonaives - Arkahaie 36.1% 33.1% 30.8%
16:00 Hlíðarendi - Tian Yuan 33.2% 25.3% 41.5%
18:15 Montevideo Wanderers - C.A. Cerro 48.5% 30.2% 21.3%
19:00 Don Bosco - Tempete 44.9% 30.8% 24.2%
19:30 New York Cosmos - St. Pauli 25.2% 24.2% 50.7%
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Club Llaneros 49.4% 27.9% 22.7%
20:30 Fluminense - Atletico Nacional 49.6% 29.4% 21%
21:45 Tigres de la UANL - Leon 48.7% 23.3% 27.9%
24/05 02:45 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 38.7% 25.3% 36%
24/05 02:45 Surfers Paradise - Moreton Bay United 23.5% 21.8% 54.6%
24/05 03:30 Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 52.8% 26.1% 21%
24/05 04:15 Pascoe Vale U20 - Heidelberg United U20 66% 19.1% 14.9%
24/05 05:00 Banik Ostrava U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 35.4% 24.9% 39.7%
24/05 05:00 Jablonec U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
24/05 05:00 Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 53.2% 22.4% 24.4%
24/05 05:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 - Mariupol U19 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
24/05 05:30 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 64.7% 19.2% 16.1%
24/05 05:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Olympic 21.7% 21.2% 57.1%
24/05 05:45 Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 40.7% 26.9% 32.4%
24/05 06:00 Thanh Hóa - Sài Gòn 46.7% 25.3% 28%
24/05 06:00 Becamex Bình Dương - Tang Quân Ninh 44.1% 25.6% 30.3%
24/05 06:00 Nam Định - Hà Nội T&T 23% 23.1% 54%
24/05 06:15 Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United 27.5% 25.1% 47.4%
24/05 06:45 White City - Playford City Patriots 67% 16.4% 16.7%
24/05 07:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 28.8% 29.3% 41.9%
24/05 07:05 Sporting Clube de Macau - Tak Chun Ka I 34.4% 25% 40.6%
24/05 07:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 47.5% 26.2% 26.3%
24/05 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wfl Wolfsburg 38.7% 24% 37.4%
24/05 08:00 Viettel - Hải Phòng 36.3% 27.2% 36.5%
24/05 08:00 Сaykur Rizespor U21 - Trabzonspor U21 28% 22.5% 49.5%
24/05 08:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense U20 - Goiania U20 52.6% 21.5% 25.9%
24/05 08:30 Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 37% 26.6% 36.4%
24/05 09:00 Erok Spor AS - Belediye Vanspor 35% 32.2% 32.8%
24/05 09:00 University Chernivtsi - Nyzhni Stanivtsi 61.8% 18% 20.2%
24/05 09:00 Zhytlobud-2 (Nữ) - Lviv (Nữ) 91.1% 5.5% 3.4%
24/05 09:00 Alashkert - Banants 37.3% 30.8% 31.9%
24/05 09:00 Ararat - Armenia - Artsakh 64.7% 21.2% 14.1%
24/05 09:30 Gicumbi - Muhanga 55.8% 23.6% 20.6%
24/05 09:30 PS Barito Putera - Madura United 42.8% 26.6% 30.6%
24/05 09:30 Kirehe - Rayon Sports 15.2% 21.3% 63.5%
24/05 09:30 PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung 79.2% 13.8% 7%
24/05 09:30 Etincelles - Mukura Victory Sports 38.1% 29.1% 32.8%
24/05 10:00 Dinamo Minsk - Isloch 39% 30.2% 30.8%
24/05 10:00 UiTM - Selangor United 64% 20.9% 15.2%
24/05 10:00 Negeri Sembilan - UKM 62% 21.5% 16.5%
24/05 10:00 Terengganu - Selangor 36.6% 25.3% 38.1%
24/05 10:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre - Maccabi Herzliya 58.1% 25% 16.8%
24/05 10:55 Al-Nasr S.C.S.C. - Mirbat 67% 19.3% 13.7%
24/05 10:55 Al Nahda Al Buraimi - Oman 36.1% 24.1% 39.7%
24/05 10:55 Al-Shabab Barka - Al Rustaq 53.4% 24.6% 22%
24/05 11:00 Nummelan Palloseura - Bollklubben-46 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
24/05 11:00 UchHoz - Sokol 40% 24.8% 35.2%
24/05 11:00 Barcelona Sporting Club II - Olmedo II 68% 19.5% 12.4%
24/05 11:00 İstanbul BFK - Alanyaspor 53.2% 23.9% 22.9%
24/05 11:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce - Nitra 58.8% 22% 19.2%
24/05 11:00 Velke Mezirici - Hlucín 46.8% 25.1% 28.1%
24/05 11:00 SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Mieszko Gniezno 22.8% 23.3% 53.9%
24/05 11:30 PIF - Peimari United 40.6% 21.4% 38%
24/05 11:30 Jazz - KaPa 43.2% 26.2% 30.6%
24/05 11:30 TJ Jiskra Rymarov - Viktoria Otrokovice 62.5% 17.6% 19.9%
24/05 11:30 Oulun Luistinseura - Hercules 36.1% 21.5% 42.3%
24/05 11:30 MaPS Masku - TPK 72.9% 15% 12.1%
24/05 11:30 OFK Sarisske Michalany - Svidnik 62% 21.5% 16.5%
24/05 11:30 Kuopion Palloseura - Ilves 39% 29.9% 31.1%
24/05 11:30 PS-44 - PP-70 Tampere 85.4% 9.2% 5.4%
24/05 11:30 Gnistan - Tampere United 70.7% 17.3% 12%
24/05 11:30 SalPa - Kaarinan Pojat 46.6% 25.5% 28%
24/05 11:30 Academica Clinceni - SCM Argesul Pitesti 60.7% 24.5% 14.8%
24/05 11:45 BATE Borisov - Slutsk 75.7% 16.5% 7.8%
24/05 12:00 KyPa - Kultsu 23.1% 20.1% 56.9%
24/05 12:00 Parnu JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 51.9% 21.4% 26.7%
24/05 12:00 Helios Voru - Nomme United 36.7% 23.9% 39.4%
24/05 12:00 IPS Edustus - Ri-Pa 49.9% 23.3% 26.8%
24/05 12:00 Mjallby U19 - Malmo U19 39% 22.4% 38.6%
24/05 12:00 Virkia Lapua - PeKa 21.9% 20% 58.1%
24/05 12:00 Kiffen 08 - Sudet 42.5% 25.2% 32.3%
24/05 12:00 Kuivizu Spartak - Tente 15.4% 12.9% 71.7%
24/05 12:00 Halmstads U19 - Elfsborg U19 21.1% 20.8% 58.1%
24/05 12:00 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa - JaPS II 87.3% 7.6% 5.1%
24/05 12:00 KAC 1909 - ATSV Wolfsberg 27.6% 26.1% 46.3%
24/05 12:00 Keila JK - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 46.9% 22.6% 30.5%
24/05 12:00 Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 10.9% 16.6% 72.6%
24/05 12:00 Qatar U20 - Nigeria U20 15.6% 21.2% 63.2%
24/05 12:00 Honduras U20 - New Zealand U20 37.9% 28.1% 34%
24/05 12:00 Troyes AC - RC Lens 42.3% 31.1% 26.6%
24/05 12:00 Boskovice - Bosonohy 44.6% 20.9% 34.5%
24/05 12:00 Mladá Boleslav - Fastav Zlin 57.7% 22.2% 20.1%
24/05 12:00 NK Istra 1961 - Rudeš 57.3% 23.2% 19.5%
24/05 12:15 Wehen Wiesbaden - Ingolstadt 04 29.5% 40.6% 29.9%
24/05 12:15 LPS Helsinki - CLE 87.3% 7.6% 5.1%
24/05 12:15 Kontu Ita-Helsinki - Valtti 64.2% 18.4% 17.5%
24/05 12:30 Virgo - Dalen Krokslatts FF 42.4% 21.4% 36.1%
24/05 12:30 B-1913 - Naesby 11.7% 15.1% 73.3%
24/05 12:30 Hogaborgs - Raa IF 32.4% 20.9% 46.7%
24/05 12:30 Germania Friedrichstal - SGV Freiberg 25.5% 23.5% 51%
24/05 12:30 Kuusysi Lahti - Nopsa 62.6% 19.6% 17.8%
24/05 12:30 Norresundby - AaB Fodbold II 69.9% 15.3% 14.8%
24/05 12:30 Farum - Stenløse 28% 19.6% 52.3%
24/05 12:30 Aalborg Chang - Stovring 60.4% 17.5% 22%
24/05 12:30 Kuressaare - Viljandi Tulevik 40.1% 26.5% 33.5%
24/05 12:30 Husum BC - Hvidovre II 55.5% 19.6% 24.9%
24/05 12:45 JK Piraaja Tallinn - Viimsi II 73% 13.8% 13.2%
24/05 13:00 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 72.1% 19.8% 8.1%
24/05 13:00 Logstor - VSK Aarhus II 25.8% 17.7% 56.5%
24/05 13:00 Gug Boldklub - Hjørring 25.4% 16.1% 58.5%
24/05 13:00 Hobro II - Randers II 39.3% 20.9% 39.8%
24/05 13:00 ŽP Sport - Senica 35.2% 27.1% 37.7%
24/05 13:00 Ludogorets 1945 - Cherno More Varna 75.9% 15.6% 8.5%
24/05 13:00 Spartak Trnava - Trencin 32.1% 26.8% 41.2%
24/05 13:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Viborg II 74.6% 15% 10.4%
24/05 13:00 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha - Mattersburg II 40.4% 25.7% 33.9%
24/05 13:00 Neusiedl am See 1919 - Leobendorf 37.8% 26.4% 35.7%
24/05 13:00 TKT - HJS Akatemia 12.1% 14% 73.9%
24/05 13:00 Kolding Boldklub - B 1909 48.2% 23% 28.8%
24/05 13:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot - Esse IK 38.7% 24.5% 36.8%
24/05 13:00 Gady Raika Lebring - DSV Leoben 44.7% 24.5% 30.8%
24/05 13:00 Santa Cruz PE U23 - Ceara U23 32.9% 28.2% 38.9%
24/05 13:00 Slatta - Avesta 61.8% 18% 20.2%
24/05 13:00 Garda - Hestrafors IF 34.5% 20.9% 44.6%
24/05 13:00 Kumla - Nora 68.5% 16.3% 15.2%
24/05 13:00 Eleven Arrows - Life Fighters 34.5% 28.2% 37.3%
24/05 13:00 Kramfors-Alliansen - Umea Akademi 37.4% 25.1% 37.5%
24/05 13:00 Kalsdorf - Weiz 40.7% 24.8% 34.5%
24/05 13:00 Sturm Graz II - Allerheiligen 38.5% 24.7% 36.8%
24/05 13:00 SU Rebenland - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 46.6% 25.5% 28%
24/05 13:00 Bad Gleichenberg - ESV Wels 75.9% 14.2% 9.9%
24/05 13:00 IFK Hassleholm - Asarums 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
24/05 13:00 Avarta - Skovshoved 41.8% 28.1% 30.1%
24/05 13:00 Rapid Wien II - Stadlau 61.6% 20.5% 17.9%
24/05 13:00 Team Wiener Linien - Mauerwerk 28.1% 24.8% 47.1%
24/05 13:00 DAC 1904 - Zemplin 68.2% 18.8% 13%
24/05 13:00 MSK Zilina - Ruzomberok 45.1% 26.3% 28.5%
24/05 13:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sered 76.8% 13.9% 9.3%
24/05 13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia 40.2% 28.1% 31.7%
24/05 13:00 Berga - Karlskrona AIF 31.7% 25.3% 43%
24/05 13:00 Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs IF 69.5% 16.4% 14.2%
24/05 13:00 SV Lendorf - UVB Vocklamarkt 20.9% 20.5% 58.6%
24/05 13:00 Huddinge - AFK Linkoping 48.4% 24% 27.6%
24/05 13:00 Qviding - Ullareds 61.8% 20% 18.2%
24/05 13:00 Vanersborgs - Torslanda 55% 20.8% 24.3%
24/05 13:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha Wels 24.6% 21% 54.4%
24/05 13:00 Gleisdorf 09 - VST Volkermarkt 68.7% 17.2% 14%
24/05 13:00 Gaborone United - Mochudi Centre Chiefs 62.1% 22.6% 15.3%
24/05 13:00 Sundsvall - AIK 24.2% 28.3% 47.5%
24/05 13:00 Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten 36.4% 25.6% 38%
24/05 13:00 Weinland Gamlitz - Tobelbad 58.7% 20.4% 20.9%